|
23-24 學業獎(全班首三名)
班別
|
第三名
|
第二名
|
第一名
|
一愛
|
王俊鈞(信社)
|
雷怡(禮社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
曾巧蒔(樂社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
一敬
|
趙晞然(智社)
|
巫晞瑜(信社)
|
吳汶禧(樂社)
|
一勤
|
馮晞晉(樂社)
|
曾蒨𣾷(禮社)
|
馮湚妍(禮社)
|
一誠
|
林靖童(樂社)
|
蘇日希(智社)
|
李紫彤(樂社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
一謙
|
黃心雅(樂社)
|
黃心柔(智社)
|
倪致峰(信社)
|
二愛
|
黃善萱(信社)
|
黃佰鈞(樂社)
|
余尚桓(信社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
二敬
|
盧芯兒(樂社)
|
林柏希(智社)
|
楊智榮(信社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
二勤
|
李善衡(樂社)
|
林紫穎(信社)
|
鄭宇翔(智社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
二誠
|
李芷嫣(禮社)
|
黃敖 (信社)
|
陳超睿(禮社)
|
二謙
|
梁佚㐼(禮社)
|
劉紫琰(信社)
|
高潣楓(樂社)
|
三愛
|
鍾渝棠(樂社)
|
林睿哲(智社)
|
李蓁蓁(信社)
|
三敬
|
林樂心(禮社)
|
梁鎧旂(信社)
|
陳凱茵(智社)
|
三勤
|
梁凱程(樂社)
|
鄭鋭澄(信社)
|
吳旻軒(智社)
|
三誠
|
洪一心(信社)
|
莫靖楠(樂社)
|
曾亮程(禮社)
|
三謙
|
李曉昕(禮社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
鄒智揚(智社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
曾巧荑(禮社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
四愛
|
曾裕嵐(信社)
|
梁懿晴(智社)
|
貝珈瑩(樂社)
|
四敬
|
謝君愉(智社)
|
陳君怡(樂社)
|
蔡玟晞(智社)
|
四勤
|
張穎潼(樂社)
|
黃匯博(禮社)
|
黎心悠(樂社)
|
四誠
|
梁梓熹(信社)
|
劉卓凡(信社)
|
林祐司(樂社)
|
四謙
|
劉希瑤(信社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
蔡幸瑤(信社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
羅熙瑜(禮社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
五愛
|
鄭凱琳(樂社)
|
郭天藍(智社)
|
陳泳妍(禮社)
|
五敬
|
葉雅然(信社)
|
林俊源(樂社)
|
楊梓晴(禮社)
|
五勤
|
薛臻璟(信社)
|
何嘉琳(禮社)
|
蔡秉高(樂社)
|
五誠
|
林加欣(信社)
徐謙慈(樂社)
翁子高(信社)
|
黃詩雅(智社)
|
劉紫柔(信社)
|
五謙
|
吳懿婷(禮社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
黃晴恩(禮社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
何紀恆(信社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
六愛
|
蘇家煥(信社)
|
黃梓晴(智社)
|
陳哿攸(信社)
|
六敬
|
馮鈺瀅(智社)
|
趙智杰(信社)
|
鄭芷婷(禮社)
|
六勤
|
伍峻霆(智社)
|
張瀚哲(禮社)
|
陳鉑妍(樂社)
|
六誠
|
趙駿然(禮社)
|
李浩賢(樂社)
|
關伊晴(信社)
|
六謙
|
鄒智仁(樂社)
(並獲全級第三名)
|
梁梓樂(智社)
(並獲全級第二名)
|
謝子齊(樂社)
(並獲全級第一名)
|
23-24 第一學段學業成績卓越獎23-24 一至三年級第一學段學業成績卓越獎
一年級
|
王俊鈞
|
雷怡
|
曾巧蒔
|
趙晞然
|
林獻樂
|
林穎蕎
|
林梓悠
|
巫晞瑜
|
巫蕊初
|
吳汶禧
|
蘇子舜
|
曾蒨𣾷
|
馮晞晉
|
馮湚妍
|
黎晉熙
|
黃綽迪
|
黃心瑜
|
胡嘉晨
|
李紫彤
|
錢穎銦
|
郭芊滺
|
林靖童
|
蘇日希
|
黃栩靖
|
黃潁蕎
|
倪致峰
|
黃心雅
|
黃心柔
|
|
|
二年級
|
梁隼飛
|
黃佰鈞
|
林雅澄
|
吳永溱
|
徐一琛
|
黃善萱
|
余尚桓
|
鄭海霖
|
黎玥潼
|
林柏希
|
盧芯兒
|
楊智榮
|
英愉桐
|
何宇翀
|
陳思穎
|
鄭宇翔
|
林紫穎
|
劉頌恩
|
李善衡
|
孫均軒
|
陳超睿
|
李芷嫣
|
廖晴萱
|
孫均彥
|
黃敖
|
張焯風
|
高潣楓
|
劉紫琰
|
李淳風
|
梁佚㐼
|
伍鈞顥
|
|
|
|
|
三年級
|
劉美葳
|
鄒智揚
|
洪梓軒
|
李諾泓
|
李曉昕
|
布熹朗
|
曾巧荑
|
黃俊堯
|
|
|
23-24 四至六年級第一學段學業成績卓越獎
四年級
|
陳星逸
|
張晉傑
|
蔡幸瑤
|
馮僖童
|
劉希瑤
|
羅栩然
|
雷蕾
|
羅熙瑜
|
五年級
|
何紀恆
|
吳懿婷
|
黃晴恩
|
|
六年級
|
陳哿攸
|
黃梓晴
|
陳鉑妍
|
關伊晴
|
林樂晴
|
陳鎧澄
|
鄭敏希
|
楊凱淇
|
張晉維
|
張馥兒
|
鄒智仁
|
徐芷穎
|
鍾希瞳
|
劉軒
|
梁詠晴
|
梁梓樂
|
林浩哲
|
吳威進
|
蕭穎晞
|
鄧亦桐
|
謝子齊
|
黃靖桐
|
黃以勤
|
任梓澄
|
23-24 年度 小狀元
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
一年級
|
雷怡 趙晞然
巫晞瑜 吳汶禧
馮湚妍 李紫彤
蘇日希
|
張逸 雷怡
曾巧蒔 趙晞然
林梓悠 巫蕊初
吳汶禧 曹鎬名
龔希雯 曾蒨𣾷
馮湚妍 劉穆泓
劉珀僑 黃綽迪
李紫彤 莊雪均
林靖童 黃潁蕎
陳芊妤 楊心怡
陳映澄 張允妍
何幸容 郭芯翹
呂彥謙 黃心柔
|
雷怡曾巧蒔
黃浩深 林獻樂
林梓悠 蘇子舜
曹安妤 馮湚妍
何卓玲 何卓娜
黎晉熙 黃心瑜
李紫彤 錢穎銦
郭芊滺 林靖童
蘇日希 黃栩靖
倪致峰 黃心柔
|
|
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
二年級
|
黎玥潼 鄭宇翔
林紫穎 李善衡
孫均軒 陳超睿
李芷嫣
|
鄭亦喬 林雅澄
李心蕎 黃善萱
余尚桓 鄭海霖
林柏希 楊智榮
鄭宇翔 林紫穎
李善衡 董樂謙
陳超睿 周韵婷
孫均彥 黃敖
許心柔 伍鈞顥
比薩比亞馬特
|
鄭宇翔 高潣楓
伍鈞顥
|
吳永溱 余尚桓
盧芯兒 楊智榮
何宇翀 林紫穎
張焯風
|
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
三年級
|
鄒智揚 李曉昕
曾巧荑 楊睿恒
|
馮智謙 李諾泓
李曉昕 廖衍名
布熹朗 曾巧荑
黃俊堯
|
韓逸軒 洪梓軒
李諾泓 李曉昕
黃嘉博
|
劉美葳 鄒智揚
布熹朗 曾巧荑
黃俊堯
|
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
四年級
|
陳星逸 蔡幸瑤
馮僖童 雷蕾
羅熙瑜 鄧千晴
楊悅桐 葉俊希
|
陳星逸 張玥
蔡幸瑤 劉希瑤
羅熙瑜
|
馬皓然 李津
張晉傑 林澔鋒
鄧千晴
|
蔡幸瑤 劉希瑤
羅焯康 羅栩然
羅熙瑜 黃正凱
余培熙
|
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
五年級
|
陳泳妍周洛如
何紀恆 魏揚雅
黃晴恩
|
周致光 何紀恆
林俊燁 羅逴謙
葉湉樂
|
陳星羽 周洛如
陳彥淳 魏揚雅
黃晴恩
|
劉紫柔 陳栢謙
何紀恆 黃晴恩
黃康程
|
班別
|
中文科
|
英文科
|
數學科
|
常識科
|
六年級
|
林樂晴 鄭敏希
張晉維 鄒智仁
徐芷穎 鍾希瞳
梁梓樂 鄧敏晞
謝子齊 任梓澄
|
彭桉喬 鄭敏希
徐芷穎 鍾希瞳
劉軒 羅子晴
梁梓樂 林浩哲
蕭穎晞 鄧亦桐
謝子齊
|
張馥兒 鄒智仁
梁梓樂 謝子齊
|
黃梓晴 林樂晴
鄭敏希 張晉維
鄒智仁 梁詠晴
梁梓樂 吳威進
謝子齊 黃靖桐
任梓澄
|
23-24 操行獎
班別
|
姓名
|
一年級
|
黃浩深
|
吳汶禧
|
邵巧妡
|
郭芊滺
|
倪致峰
|
|
二年級
|
黃佰鈞
|
楊智榮
|
何宇翀
|
孫均軒
|
許心柔
|
|
三年級
|
李蓁蓁
|
林樂心
|
黃煒程
|
曾亮程
|
曾巧荑
|
|
四年級
|
梁懿晴
|
周鈺嵐
|
李浤銳
|
丁泯淇
|
羅熙瑜
|
|
五年級
|
甯婧雪
|
楊梓晴
|
楊芷霖
|
徐謙慈
|
吳懿婷
|
|
六年級
|
周思昕
|
趙智杰
|
汪攸昇
|
周曉澄
|
鄒智仁
|
|
|